Rockford Fosgate T1000-4AD

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T1000-4AD
from £934.99to £1,099.992 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• 4-channel amplifier with 1000 watts RMS power
• 4 x 250 watts RMS at 4/2/1 ohms, 2 x 500 watts RMS at 4/2 ohms bridged
• DTM technology for efficient heat transfer
• Compact design for easy installation
• High-pass/low-pass from 50–500 Hz, bass and treble boost
• Dimensions: Height 54 cm, Length 379 cm, Width 207 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate T1000-4AD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Power T1000-4AD 1000 Watt 4-Channel Car Amplifier Rockford Fosgate T1000-4AD
Rockford Fosgate Power T1000-4AD 1000 Watt 4-Channel Car Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£934.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power T1000-4AD 1000 Watt Class-AD 4-Channel Amplifier T10004AD
Rockford Fosgate Power T1000-4AD 1000 Watt Class-AD 4-Channel Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-channel amplifier with 1000 watts RMS power
4 x 250 watts RMS at 4/2/1 ohms, 2 x 500 watts RMS at 4/2 ohms bridged
DTM technology for efficient heat transfer
Compact design for easy installation
High-pass/low-pass from 50–500 Hz, bass and treble boost
Dimensions: Height 54 cm, Length 379 cm, Width 207 cm

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate T1000-4AD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio HD 600/4
£999.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison Voce AV 5.1k
£849.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway M8
£819.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AF C8.14 bit
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Forca AF M5.11
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel