Rockford Fosgate P3D2-12

Price History
• 30 cm subwoofer with a power output of 600/1200 watts
• Impedance of 2+2 ohms
• Sound pressure level of 85 dB
• Cast basket with integrated spider ventilation
• Anodized aluminum cone and dust cap
• FlexFit basket design for easy installation
• Mounting depth of 169 mm, cutout diameter Ø 285 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P3D2-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROCKFORD FOSGATE Punch P3D2-12 12" Car Audio SPL Bass woofer Subwoofer DVC 1200W
ROCKFORD FOSGATE Punch P3D2-12 12" Car Audio SPL Bass woofer Subwoofer DVC 1200W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: Free
ROCKFORD FOSGATE Punch P3D4-12 12" Car Audio SPL Bass woofer Subwoofer DVC 1200W P3D412
ROCKFORD FOSGATE Punch P3D4-12 12" Car Audio SPL Bass woofer Subwoofer DVC 1200W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
30 cm subwoofer with a power output of 600/1200 watts
Impedance of 2+2 ohms
Sound pressure level of 85 dB
Cast basket with integrated spider ventilation
Anodized aluminum cone and dust cap
FlexFit basket design for easy installation
Mounting depth of 169 mm, cutout diameter Ø 285 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P3D2-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1
£237.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Rockford Fosgate T800-4adCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX130DA
£228.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker L7R10
£219.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MG12
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GXT-3730B
£214.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker TCWRT82
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eton USB 8 AR
£249.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel