Rockford Fosgate P3-2X12

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate P3-2X12
from £619.99to £699.992 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Dual bass reflex enclosure with 2 x 30 cm woofers
• Power output of 1,200/2,400 watts
• Impedance of 1 ohm
• Proprietary high-current low-noise reflex port
• Equipped with 2 x P3D4-12 woofers
• Dimensions: Height 38.4 cm, Length 86 cm, Width 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P3-2X12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate P3-2X12 Dual P3 12" Punch Power Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer P32X12
Rockford Fosgate P3-2X12 Dual P3 12" Punch Power Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate P3-2X12 Punch - Dual P3 12" Loaded Subwoofer Enclosure 2400W P32X12
Rockford Fosgate P3-2X12 Punch - Dual P3 12" Loaded Subwoofer Enclosure 2400W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual bass reflex enclosure with 2 x 30 cm woofers
Power output of 1,200/2,400 watts
Impedance of 1 ohm
Proprietary high-current low-noise reflex port
Equipped with 2 x P3D4-12 woofers
Dimensions: Height 38.4 cm, Length 86 cm, Width 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P3-2X12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel