Roces Compy 8.0

Manufacturer: Roces
Roces Compy 8.0
from £59.95to £64.184 offersManufacturer: Roces
• Inline skates
• Material: HQ polypropylene
• Size adjustable with the push of a button
• Wheels: 64-72mm/82A, ABEC 3 ball bearings
• Anatomical padding, insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roces Compy 8.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roces Children's Compy 8.0 Girls Inline Skates, Adjustable Roller Skates, White and Violet SHNR-RCS-CMPY8-GWV-4-7
Easy size adjustment: The Roces Compy 8.0 girls’ inline skates can be easily adjusted in 4 sizes via push-button, so that the right size can be perfectly adjusted at any time during the growing stage Closure with micrometric buckle: Thanks to the high-quality micrometric buckle, the velcro strap and the solid laces in premium quality, our adjustable inline skates for girls offer outstanding skating fun Comfortable padding: The lining of the inline girls’ skates is extra comfy, thanks to the soft and anatomical padding and the special insole for children, without leaving blisters or pressure marks Shell made of durable high grade polyurethane: the extra safe inline skates for kids offers a safe and solid protection, especially for beginners, thanks to the robust polyurethane shell Wheels with ABEC 3 bearings: The inline roller skates for girls come with ABEC 3 bearings and the spacers made of POM are especially light and perfectly round off the whole concept of these kids’ skates
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Roces Children's Compy 8.0 Girls Inline Skates, Adjustable Roller Skates, White and Violet 12113716
Easy size adjustment: The Roces Compy 8.0 girls’ inline skates can be easily adjusted in 4 sizes via push-button, so that the right size can be perfectly adjusted at any time during the growing stage Closure with micrometric buckle: Thanks to the high-quality micrometric buckle, the velcro strap and the solid laces in premium quality, our adjustable inline skates for girls offer outstanding skating fun Comfortable padding: The lining of the inline girls’ skates is extra comfy, thanks to the soft and anatomical padding and the special insole for children, without leaving blisters or pressure marks Shell made of durable high grade polyurethane: the extra safe inline skates for kids offers a safe and solid protection, especially for beginners, thanks to the robust polyurethane shell Wheels with ABEC 3 bearings: The inline roller skates for girls come with ABEC 3 bearings and the spacers made of POM are especially light and perfectly round off the whole concept of these kids’ skates
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roces Children's Compy 8.0 Girls Inline Skates, Adjustable Roller Skates, White and Violet B01A0XA3LW
Easy size adjustment: The Roces Compy 8.0 girls’ inline skates can be easily adjusted in 4 sizes via push-button, so that the right size can be perfectly adjusted at any time during the growing stage Closure with micrometric buckle: Thanks to the high-quality micrometric buckle, the velcro strap and the solid laces in premium quality, our adjustable inline skates for girls offer outstanding skating fun Comfortable padding: The lining of the inline girls’ skates is extra comfy, thanks to the soft and anatomical padding and the special insole for children, without leaving blisters or pressure marks Shell made of durable high grade polyurethane: the extra safe inline skates for kids offers a safe and solid protection, especially for beginners, thanks to the robust polyurethane shell Wheels with ABEC 3 bearings: The inline roller skates for girls come with ABEC 3 bearings and the spacers made of POM are especially light and perfectly round off the whole concept of these kids’ skates
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
Roces Children's Compy 8.0 Girls Inline Skates, Adjustable Roller Skates, White and Violet B01A0XA34O
Easy size adjustment: The Roces Compy 8.0 girls’ inline skates can be easily adjusted in 4 sizes via push-button, so that the right size can be perfectly adjusted at any time during the growing stage Closure with micrometric buckle: Thanks to the high-quality micrometric buckle, the velcro strap and the solid laces in premium quality, our adjustable inline skates for girls offer outstanding skating fun Comfortable padding: The lining of the inline girls’ skates is extra comfy, thanks to the soft and anatomical padding and the special insole for children, without leaving blisters or pressure marks Shell made of durable high grade polyurethane: the extra safe inline skates for kids offers a safe and solid protection, especially for beginners, thanks to the robust polyurethane shell Wheels with ABEC 3 bearings: The inline roller skates for girls come with ABEC 3 bearings and the spacers made of POM are especially light and perfectly round off the whole concept of these kids’ skates
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inline skates
Material: HQ polypropylene
Size adjustable with the push of a button
Wheels: 64-72mm/82A, ABEC 3 ball bearings
Anatomical padding, insole

Price History

1M
Roces Compy 8.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

K2 Two Women
£57.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 One Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 One Women
£48.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel