Robens Ambleside C66

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Ambleside C66
from £59.95to £83.954 offersManufacturer: Robens

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Ambleside C66
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens 'Ambleside C66' Pole, Multi-Colour, One Size 690260-12344842
Made from carbon material, this stick will make a good figure in any terrain The length adjustment is achieved on the segments by sturdy clamping clasps. Features soft grip handle and soft removable wrist support Max. Length: 135 cm, pack size: 62 cm, 448 g Carbon, EVA handle, 3 segments
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Ambleside C66 Walking Poles - Pair - 690379
Robens Ambleside C66 Walking Poles - Pair - 690379, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Ambleside C66 Walking Poles - Pair 690260
Robens Ambleside C66 Walking Poles - Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Ambleside C66 Walking Poles (Pair)
Robens Ambleside C66 Walking Poles (Pair), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Ambleside C66
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fizan Prestige
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Nordic Breeze Shark Short
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Eagle
£46.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Nordic Move Shark
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel