Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV230)

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV230)
from £170.64to £189.912 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Roba Playpen
• Sleeping surface: MDF, cover: 100% polyester, filling: polyester fleece
• Load capacity: 15 kg, 3 height positions
• Dimensions: height 72 cm, largest outer diameter 119 cm, assembled dimensions: 72 x 119 x 103.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Hexagonal Playpen - Baby Play Pen Hexagonal + Insert roba Style Grey - 3-Way Height Adjustable - Mobile Playpen with Wheels - Wood White 4005317319674
The hexagonal roba playpen "roba Style" can hold up to 15 kg and offers a stable playing surface with a softly padded, removable fabric insert for all-round protection from birth The roba roba Style playpen with 3-way height-adjustable playpen base is baby-friendly and splinter-free. Six brake rollers ensure mobility and stability The high-quality, modern "roba Style" series offers products for babies equipped with textiles made from easy-care, quilted and pleasantly soft microfibre "roba Style" products impress with their trendy look, which integrates into any room. Discover more "roba Style" items, such as: baby lounges, changing mats or baby pools The playpen has been developed according to EN 12227:2010 standard. All materials used are tested for harmful substances and certified. H 72 x W 119 x D 103 cm. Colour: white. Fabric insert: grey (washable)
prodImage
£170.64
£179.64
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Hexagonal Playpen - Baby Play Pen Hexagonal + Insert roba Style Grey - 3-Way Height Adjustable - Mobile Playpen with Wheels - Wood White B0848ZBNRL
The hexagonal roba playpen "roba Style" can hold up to 15 kg and offers a stable playing surface with a softly padded, removable fabric insert for all-round protection from birth The roba roba Style playpen with 3-way height-adjustable playpen base is baby-friendly and splinter-free. Six brake rollers ensure mobility and stability The high-quality, modern "roba Style" series offers products for babies equipped with textiles made from easy-care, quilted and pleasantly soft microfibre "roba Style" products impress with their trendy look, which integrates into any room. Discover more "roba Style" items, such as: baby lounges, changing mats or baby pools The playpen has been developed according to EN 12227:2010 standard. All materials used are tested for harmful substances and certified. H 72 x W 119 x D 103 cm. Colour: white. Fabric insert: grey (washable)
prodImage
£189.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roba Playpen
Sleeping surface: MDF, cover: 100% polyester, filling: polyester fleece
Load capacity: 15 kg, 3 height positions
Dimensions: height 72 cm, largest outer diameter 119 cm, assembled dimensions: 72 x 119 x 103.5 cm

Price History

1M
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV241)
£170.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Playpen Liebhabbär (0232NAS105-A)
£164.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Playpen Jumbotwins 100 x 75 cm
£129.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geuther Configuration grid Yoko (2768)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0232NAV230)
£161.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Cold compress combination 1251
£152.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Playpen Little Stars (0232WEV190-A)
£203.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Lil Planet (0242WEG)
£147.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£130.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
£129.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV230)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£170.64
Shipping: £9.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£189.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel