Roba Bedside crib including slatted frame 60 x 120 cm

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Bedside crib including slatted frame 60 x 120 cm
from £159.901 offerManufacturer: Roba
• Bedside crib
• Material: Wood
• Height adjustable: 5 levels
• Convertible
• Dimensions: W66 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x L123 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Bedside crib including slatted frame 60 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roba Extra Cot and Cot on Parent's Bed Height-Adjustable Baby Bed with 5 Slip-On Rests Including Slatted Frame 60 x 120 cm 0176W
The roba extra bed is height-adjustable and can be used as an extension bed for the parent's bed thanks to its 5 removable slip-on racks. Sleeping area: 60 x 120 cm With inserted slip rungs you can transform the bed into a cot for your baby. By leaving out the slip rungs you allow your child to get in and out safely The roba baby bed with slatted frame can be equipped with the 4-piece roba cot set consisting of pillow, blanket, canopy and cot bumper in many different designs. The roba extra bed is developed in Germany and EPH certified. It conforms to the current safety standards according to EN 716 – 1: 2017 + AC: 2019. The roba baby bed 60 x 120 cm can be securely attached to the side panel from a height of 22 cm to 42 cm (max. Thickness 4.5 cm) of the parent's bed. Height 76 cm x Width 66 cm x Depth 123 cm
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x L123 cm
Material
Material:Wood
Other
Height adjustable: 5 levels
Convertible

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Bedside crib including slatted frame 60 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£40.95
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 16 Prices
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£325.69
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£46.54
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 2 Prices
Roba Seat Reducer Style
£13.99
Roba Seat Reducer StyleCompare 5 Prices
Roba Lily Style Changing Mat
£27.79
Roba Lily Style Changing MatCompare 2 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 5 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 9 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£165.07
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Playpen Style (0232NAV230)
£161.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Liebhabbär (0232NAS105-A)
£164.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geuther Configuration grid Yoko (2768)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Cold compress combination 1251
£152.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV241)
£170.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£130.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Lil Planet (0242WEG)
£146.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
£135.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Playpen Jumbotwins 100 x 75 cm
£129.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Bedside crib including slatted frame 60 x 120 cm
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel