Roba Children's lounge sofa Peppa Pig

Price History
• Children's lounge sofa in Peppa Pig design
• Dimensions: H 54 x W 75 x D 47 cm
• Ergonomic seat height and depth
• Supports up to 80 kg, suitable from 18 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's lounge sofa Peppa Pig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Children's Sofa Peppa Pig in Lounge Style - Kids' Couch with armrest for Girls & Boys from 18 Months - Load Capacity up to 80 kg - Beige/Pink B0CNQ75TMC
STYLISH CHILDREN'S SOFA: Children's couch with side armrest - Provides a comfortable, secure seating experience for girls & boys - Perfect seating and cute decoration for children's rooms SAFE & COMFORTABLE: Side lounge provides protection - Comfortable sofa for relaxing, drawing, and coloring - Print motif on the backrest stimulates the imagination & creativity of children CHILD-FRIENDLY SEATING COMFORT: Ergonomic seat height of 27 cm - Comfortable lying width & depth of 41/62 cm - With a round armrest of 15.5 cm and a backrest of approximately 30 cm, perfectly adapted to the needs of children KIDS' COUCH IN PEPPA PIG DESIGN: Lovely motif from the popular animated series - Print with Peppa Pig and a colorful rainbow - Suitable gift for children for birthdays, Easter, or Christmas SPECIFICATIONS: Dimensions of H 54 x W 75 x D 47 cm - Meets current safety requirements - Age range: from 18 months - Load capacity: up to 80 kg - Perfect for furnishing the first children's room
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Sofa Peppa Pig in Lounge Style - Kids' Couch with armrest for Girls & Boys from 18 Months - Load Capacity up to 80 kg - Beige/Pink 450112PP1
STYLISH CHILDREN'S SOFA: Children's couch with side armrest - Provides a comfortable, secure seating experience for girls & boys - Perfect seating and cute decoration for children's rooms SAFE & COMFORTABLE: Side lounge provides protection - Comfortable sofa for relaxing, drawing, and coloring - Print motif on the backrest stimulates the imagination & creativity of children CHILD-FRIENDLY SEATING COMFORT: Ergonomic seat height of 27 cm - Comfortable lying width & depth of 41/62 cm - With a round armrest of 15.5 cm and a backrest of approximately 30 cm, perfectly adapted to the needs of children KIDS' COUCH IN PEPPA PIG DESIGN: Lovely motif from the popular animated series - Print with Peppa Pig and a colorful rainbow - Suitable gift for children for birthdays, Easter, or Christmas SPECIFICATIONS: Dimensions of H 54 x W 75 x D 47 cm - Meets current safety requirements - Age range: from 18 months - Load capacity: up to 80 kg - Perfect for furnishing the first children's room
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's lounge sofa in Peppa Pig design
Dimensions: H 54 x W 75 x D 47 cm
Ergonomic seat height and depth
Supports up to 80 kg, suitable from 18 months

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's lounge sofa Peppa Pig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel