Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus

Manufacturer: Ring
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
from £89.99to £342.0934 offersManufacturer: Ring
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Encryption: WPA2
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): No
• Motion Detector: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Black 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£209.58
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video, LED 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video, LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video LED 67be431e86978a54ebe5f669
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£244.05
Shipping: Free
Ring 8SF1P1-WEU0 Floodlight Cam Wired Plus 1080p Wi-Fi 2000-Lumen B08F6GPQQ7
Ring 8SF1P1-WEU0 Floodlight Cam Wired Plus 1080p Wi-Fi 2000-Lumen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£342.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W299 mm x H246 mm x D179 mm
Weight:1.35 kg
Other
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):No
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Colour Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Auto-Tracking:No
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Bluetooth:No
ONVIF Support:No
Integrated Headlights:Yes
Brightness:2,000 lm
Connections:Wi-Fi
Power Supply:Network operation
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Encryption:WPA2
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ring

Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Ring Chime Gen 2Compare 7 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd GenerationCompare 31 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£59.99
Ring Battery Video Doorbell PlusCompare 39 Prices
Ring Intercom
£35.99
Ring IntercomCompare 8 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£46.49
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024Compare 29 Prices
Ring Solar panel USB-C
£49.99
Ring Solar panel USB-CCompare 17 Prices
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£128.95
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link VIGI C440-W
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£90.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reolink T1 Outdoor
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
£91.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foscam V5P-W
£91.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link VIGI C340-W
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Argus B320
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Kit
£86.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
ccacocks
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel