Rieker Wedge Sandal V7972

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sandalette
• Material: Nubuck leather imitation, textile, synthetic
• Closure type: Slip-on, elastic band
• Heel type: Wedge heel, platform
• Toe shape: Open, patterned outsole profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Wedge Sandal V7972
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black, UK 3.5) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 6.5) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Classic Sandals V7972, Women's Sandals, Beige 60, 6 UK Schmal
Product type: sandals, sandals, classic sandals, women's shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: textile Heel Type:Wedge,Heel Height:1.75 " Width: narrow (E 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£83.00
£84.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Rieker Women's Classic Sandals V7972, Women's Sandals, Beige 60, 7.5 UK Schmal V7972-60_41
Product type: sandals, sandals, classic sandals, women's shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: textile Heel Type:Wedge,Heel Height:1.75 " Width: narrow (E 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£83.00
£84.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: Nubuck leather imitation, textile, synthetic
Closure type: Slip-on, elastic band
Heel type: Wedge heel, platform
Toe shape: Open, patterned outsole profile
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Wedge Sandal V7972
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Sandal R3605
£48.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28143-44
£48.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28131-42
£46.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Compare Prices
17 offers
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£48.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Remonte Sandal D2073
£52.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
£48.14
Compare Prices
148 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remonte Sandal D2058
£57.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£49.48
Compare Prices
24 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel