Rieker Wedge Sandal V7972

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Wedge Sandal V7972
from £50.60to £65.0028 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sandalette
• Material: Nubuck leather imitation, textile, synthetic
• Closure type: Slip-on, elastic band
• Heel type: Wedge heel, platform
• Toe shape: Open, patterned outsole profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Wedge Sandal V7972
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Antistress Womens Black Sandal - Size 4 - Black 1P#2940039143#019#4#37
Upper: Synthetic Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 5cm Closure Type: Slip On
prodImage
£50.60
£53.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Rieker Antistress Womens Black Sandal - Size 8 - Black B0CLRQY4G6
Upper: Synthetic Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 5cm Closure Type: Slip On
prodImage
£50.92
Shipping: Free
Rieker V7972 Womens Suede Leather Lightweight Casual Black Slingback Sandals
Rieker V7972 Womens Suede Leather Lightweight Casual Black Slingback Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker V7972 Womens Suede Leather Lightweight Casual Slingback Sandals
Rieker V7972 Womens Suede Leather Lightweight Casual Slingback Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01fr4h9r309mmq
Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 600g Product Code: V7972-60
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_03veos38idhy7f
Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 600g Product Code: V7972-60
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 6) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 4) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Antistress Womens Black Sandal - Size 7.5 - Black f4061811363339
Upper: Synthetic Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 5cm Closure Type: Slip On
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
Rieker Antistress Womens Black Sandal - Size 8 - Black V7972-00-42
Upper: Synthetic Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 5cm Closure Type: Slip On
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Rieker Antistress Womens Black Sandal - Size 5 - Black V7972-00-38
Upper: Synthetic Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 5cm Closure Type: Slip On
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Rieker Antistress Womens Black Sandal - Size 4 - Black V7972-00-37
Upper: Synthetic Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 5cm Closure Type: Slip On
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Rieker Antistress Womens Black Sandal - Size 6 - Black 11074390
Upper: Synthetic Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 5cm Closure Type: Slip On
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Rieker Antistress Womens Black Sandal - Size 6.5 - Black 11074400
Upper: Synthetic Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 5cm Closure Type: Slip On
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_012jrywrdj465y
Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 600g Product Code: V7972-60
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02wysgjzv65y62
Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 600g Product Code: V7972-60
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_033ple5i2bnkzq
Rieker V7972-60 Womens Slingback Sandals Beige Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 600g Product Code: V7972-60
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_01iyba3r7pitou
Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Suede Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Type: Wedge Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: V7972-00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black - Size: 4 pvi_031wct03uyk4wd
Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Suede Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Type: Wedge Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: V7972-00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black - Size: 5 pvi_03d7mz0z45r1gn
Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Suede Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Type: Wedge Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: V7972-00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black - Size: 6 pvi_02iy2yvmykrpfa
Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Suede Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Type: Wedge Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: V7972-00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_00zjw7dkktk6g9
Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Suede Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Type: Wedge Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: V7972-00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black - Size: 3.5 pvi_02t6alrym5ih8w
Rieker V7972 Womens Slingback Sandals Black Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Suede Leather Sole Material: PU Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slingback Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Type: Wedge Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: V7972-00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 7.5) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 3.5) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 5) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 6.5) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 8) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals V7972
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: Nubuck leather imitation, textile, synthetic
Closure type: Slip-on, elastic band
Heel type: Wedge heel, platform
Toe shape: Open, patterned outsole profile
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Wedge Sandal V7972
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£55.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Compare Prices
21 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Compare Prices
38 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Flash 240873
£52.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Compare Prices
76 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel