Rieker Wedge Sandal V3670

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Wedge Sandal V3670
from £35.044 offersManufacturer: RiekerPrice History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Shoe with synthetic leather lining
• Wedge heel approximately 2 cm high
• Flexible outsole for comfortable wear
• Velcro closure for easy on and secure fit
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.04
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£43.50
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's V3670 Sandals, Colourful, 6 UK B0CF6VHFGB
Not a water resistant Closed Toe Rieker branding detail
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's V3670 Sandal, Bunt, 4 UK B0CF6ZK3QX
Not a water resistant Lightweight Rieker branding Detail
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's V3670 Sandal, Brown, 6.5 UK RIEKER-V3670=M-S-D065
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's V3670 Sandal, Beige, 8 UK RIEKER-V3670=M-S-D080
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shoe with synthetic leather lining
Wedge heel approximately 2 cm high
Flexible outsole for comfortable wear
Velcro closure for easy on and secure fit
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Wedge Sandal V3670
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£34.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandal 27119-30
£27.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
70 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Compare Prices
35 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel