Rieker 62968

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker 62968
from £29.90to £55.194 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Shoe
• Material: Synthetic leather, textile, synthetic, polyurethane
• Width: Regular
• Heel height: 2 cm, wedge heel 4 cm
• Outsole: Flexible, EVA sole, round toe, slip-on, ideal for casual wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker 62968
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's 62968 Mules, Multicoloured 90, 6 UK B0B9DF8HWD
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 62968 Mules, Multicoloured 90, 8 UK B0B9DKJYV7
Upper material: textile Inner material: synthetic Sole: polyurethane Closure: slip On Heel height: 4cm
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's 62968 Mules, Multicoloured 90, 7.5 UK B0B9DPJDT4
Upper material: textile Inner material: synthetic Sole: polyurethane Closure: slip On Heel height: 4cm
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 62968 Mules, Multicoloured 90, 4 UK B0B9DJPWB2
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shoe
Material: Synthetic leather, textile, synthetic, polyurethane
Width: Regular
Heel height: 2 cm, wedge heel 4 cm
Outsole: Flexible, EVA sole, round toe, slip-on, ideal for casual wear
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Rieker 62968
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£29.93
Compare Prices
39 offers
Teva Verra W's
£30.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£37.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.44
Compare Prices
109 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£33.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Wave
£29.01
Compare Prices
51 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£28.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel