Revell Panzerhaubitze 2000 (03347)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £10.49to £23.9912 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the Panzerhaubitze 2000
• Rotatable turret for custom positioning
• Decals for authentic representation of the production version
• Various versions for different operational scenarios
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Panzerhaubitze 2000 (03347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell RR3347 1/72 - Panzerhaubitze 2000
Revell RR3347 1/72 - Panzerhaubitze 2000, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£10.49
£13.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 03347 Panzerhaubitze 2000 Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit B0BQN5KYPD
Highly detailed model kit Authentic reproduction of the finest surface details Rotatable turret Height adjustable cannon Injection moulded track, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 03347 German Panzerhaubitze 2000 Kit (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03347 German Panzerhaubitze 2000 Kit (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.95
£20.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Revell German Panzerhaubitze 2000 Kit (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL03347
Revell German Panzerhaubitze 2000 Kit (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
03347 Revell 1:72 Scale German Panzerhaubitze 2000
03347 Revell 1:72 Scale German Panzerhaubitze 2000, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.00
£20.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Greenhills Revell Military Tank Kit Panzerhaubitze 2000 Howitzer 03347 1.72 Scal
Greenhills Revell Military Tank Kit Panzerhaubitze 2000 Howitzer 03347 1.72 Scal, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Cars > Scalextric (1980-Now) > Unboxed Cars
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
RV03347 - Revell 1:72 - Panzerhaubitze 2000
RV03347 - Revell 1:72 - Panzerhaubitze 2000, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.45
£22.00
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Greenhills Revell Military Tank Kit Panzerhaubitze 2000 Howitzer 03347 1.72 Scal
Greenhills Revell Military Tank Kit Panzerhaubitze 2000 Howitzer 03347 1.72 Scal, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Cars > Scalextric (1980-Now) > Unboxed Cars
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
REVELL 1/72 PANZERHAUBITZE 2000 PLASTIC MODEL KIT 03347
REVELL 1/72 PANZERHAUBITZE 2000 PLASTIC MODEL KIT 03347, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Revell 03347 Panzerhaubitze 2000 Howitzer Tank 1:72 Model Kit
Revell 03347 Panzerhaubitze 2000 Howitzer Tank 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03347 Panzerhaubitze 2000 Howitzer Tank 1:72 Model Kit
Revell 03347 Panzerhaubitze 2000 Howitzer Tank 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/72 Panzerhaubitze PzH 2000 (RV3347)
Revell 1/72 Panzerhaubitze PzH 2000 (RV3347), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.99
£28.29
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
Product Details
Model kit of the Panzerhaubitze 2000
Rotatable turret for custom positioning
Decals for authentic representation of the production version
Various versions for different operational scenarios

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Panzerhaubitze 2000 (03347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.25
stranger-tings
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel