Revell Model Set VW T1 Bus (67675)

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Set 67675 VW T1 Bus 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints REV67675
Includes basic paints, Precision model glue & Paintbrush Multi-part body Detailed interior with dashboard Movable doors Chrome-plated hubcaps, door handles, windshield wipers and chrome-plated front emblem Authentic decals with decorative stripes and various license plates (D, NL, F, GB and USA), Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67675 VW T1 Bus 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B08Y6Z9LNH
Includes basic paints, Precision model glue & Paintbrush Multi-part body Detailed interior with dashboard Movable doors Chrome-plated hubcaps, door handles, windshield wipers and chrome-plated front emblem Authentic decals with decorative stripes and various license plates (D, NL, F, GB and USA), Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Volkswagen T1 Bus Model Set (1:24 Scale)
No information available as of 08/03/2021 - Full details to follow
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Revell Model Set VW T1 Bus (67675)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Land Rover Range Rover Sport 1:18
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Citroen 2CV (67095)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£43.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Jaguar E-Type
£40.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini V12 Vision Grand (536454)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Car: Stranger Things (67732)
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel