Revell Model Set Leopard 2A6/A6M (63180)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £17.80to £29.954 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model set Leopard 2A6/A6M
• Scale: 1:72
• Number of parts: 168
• Length: 152 mm
• Authentic representation of different versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Leopard 2A6/A6M (63180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Set 63180 Leopard 2A6/A6M 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories B0C1C7WJVP
Leopard tank – the model kit Leopard 2A6/A6M from Revell is the perfect way to show your love for tanks. The model offers the choice between the A6 and the A6M (additional lead protection plate), both of which are finely detailed and equipped with a non-slip coating. As a special feature, the model has a two-piece curved chain for an even more authentic look. Rotating parts – the tower of the tank can be rotated 360 degrees, so that you can turn off your enemies from any angle. And don't worry about running out of ammunition - the kit contains a real casting system for fog agents (6+2) Everything you need – a must for every fan of tanks and military vehicles. The kit contains everything you need to get started, including basic paints, glue and brushes. So what are you waiting for? Order now and be the envy of all your friends!, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£17.80
£22.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REVELL 63180 - Leopard 2A6/A6M 1:72 Scale Model Set
REVELL 63180 - Leopard 2A6/A6M 1:72 Scale Model Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Revell German Leopard 2A6/A6M Model Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL63180
Revell German Leopard 2A6/A6M Model Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.99
£31.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Revell 63180 German Leopard 2A6/A6M Model Set (1:72 Scale)
Revell 63180 German Leopard 2A6/A6M Model Set (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model set Leopard 2A6/A6M
Scale: 1:72
Number of parts: 168
Length: 152 mm
Authentic representation of different versions

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Leopard 2A6/A6M (63180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£17.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri T-62 (7006)
£13.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
reactivestores
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel