Revell Model Set German A4V2 Rocket (63309)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £25.16to £26.992 offersManufacturer: Revell
Best Prices
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: £4.95

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 63309 Model Set German A4/V2 Rocket 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories B0DB1YW9J4
Model kit of the famous German A4/V2 rocket presents a faithful replica of the first rocket that broke through the border to space thanks to its liquid engine Whether you've built a few models before or are just starting out, the Level 3 difficulty level makes this kit ideal for anyone aged 12 and up who loves simple gluing and painting The finished model will not only be an eye-catcher in your collection, but also a great topic of conversation for anyone interested in space travel and history Includes launch platform for a complete experience Revell Kit Plastic Model Modelling Glue Paint Make Craft Gift WW2 War Army Ships RAF Pilot Plane Ship Dad Boys Car Train Toy Aircraft Fathers Present Classic Scale Starter Set Sprue Detail Enamel Acrylic Quickbuild Easy Click Technic Technik Airfix, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Revell German A4/V2 Rocket Model Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL63309
Revell German A4/V2 Rocket Model Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.99
£31.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel