Revell Model Set Dassault Mirage 2000C (63813)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £38.99to £45.955 offersManufacturer: Revell
Best Prices
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Set 63813 Dassault Mirage 2000C 1:48 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories 63813/SDJ
The Dassault Mirage 2000C model kit in a breathtaking 1:48 scale opens the door to an impressive and detailed model building experience With a part count of 150, this Level 5 kit presents itself as a challenging and rewarding task for experts in model making Two true-to-the-original display options: Mirage 2000 C/RDM E.C. 1/2 "Cigognes" and Mirage 2000 C/RD E.C. 5/330 "Cote d'Argent" This kit is recommended for people aged 13 and over, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 63813 Dassault Mirage 2000C 1:48 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories 63813/SDJ
The Dassault Mirage 2000C model kit in a breathtaking 1:48 scale opens the door to an impressive and detailed model building experience With a part count of 150, this Level 5 kit presents itself as a challenging and rewarding task for experts in model making Two true-to-the-original display options: Mirage 2000 C/RDM E.C. 1/2 "Cigognes" and Mirage 2000 C/RD E.C. 5/330 "Cote d'Argent" This kit is recommended for people aged 13 and over, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Revell French Dassault Mirage 2000C Model Set (1:48 Scale) Model Kit RL63813
Revell French Dassault Mirage 2000C Model Set (1:48 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell Dassault Mirage 2000C Fighter Jet Bomber Aircraft Model Set Kit 63818 63813/SDJ
Revell Dassault Mirage 2000C Fighter Jet Bomber Aircraft Model Set Kit 63818, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 63813 French Dassault Mirage 2000C Model Set (1:48 Scale)
Revell 63813 French Dassault Mirage 2000C Model Set (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
sdj-sports
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel