Revell Model Set BAe Hawk T.1 Red Arrows (64921)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Model Set BAe Hawk T.1 Red Arrows (64921)
from £12.99to £20.994 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Scale model of the Hawk T.1 Red Arrows from the RAF aerobatics team
• Detailed cockpit with ejection seats
• Airbrakes and smoke system tank
• Authentic decals for the BAe Systems Hawk T.1 of the Red Arrows
• Scale 1:72, 70 individual parts, model length 161 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set BAe Hawk T.1 Red Arrows (64921)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04921 Red Arrows BAe Hawk T.1 RAF Military Plane Model Set Scale 1:72 64921
Revell 04921 Red Arrows BAe Hawk T.1 RAF Military Plane Model Set Scale 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.99
£15.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Revell 64921 Red Arrows BAe Hawk T.1 RAF Military Plane Model Set Scale 1:72
Revell 64921 Red Arrows BAe Hawk T.1 RAF Military Plane Model Set Scale 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Revell 64921 Model Set BAe Hawk T.1 Red Arrows 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories E7-IFZY-FMO0
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 64921 1:72 BAe Hawk T.1 Red Arrows Plastic Model Kit
Revell 64921 1:72 BAe Hawk T.1 Red Arrows Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model of the Hawk T.1 Red Arrows from the RAF aerobatics team
Detailed cockpit with ejection seats
Airbrakes and smoke system tank
Authentic decals for the BAe Systems Hawk T.1 of the Red Arrows
Scale 1:72, 70 individual parts, model length 161 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set BAe Hawk T.1 Red Arrows (64921)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel