Revell Model Set Bae Hawk T.1 (64970)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Model Set Bae Hawk T.1 (64970)
from £18.95to £20.992 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model of the Hawk T.1
• 1/72 scale, 90 parts, 16.1 cm length
• Suitable for ages 10 and up
• Authentic representation of the BAE Systems Hawk T1, No. 208(R) Squadron, RAF Valley, Wales, April 2016
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Bae Hawk T.1 (64970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 1/72 RAF BAe Hawk T.1 Plastic Model Set #04970 RAF Valley
Revell 1/72 RAF BAe Hawk T.1 Plastic Model Set #04970 RAF Valley, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 64970 Bae Hawk T.1 Military Plane Model Set Scale 1/72 with Paints & Glue
Revell 64970 Bae Hawk T.1 Military Plane Model Set Scale 1/72 with Paints & Glue, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Product Details
Model of the Hawk T.1
1/72 scale, 90 parts, 16.1 cm length
Suitable for ages 10 and up
Authentic representation of the BAE Systems Hawk T1, No. 208(R) Squadron, RAF Valley, Wales, April 2016

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Bae Hawk T.1 (64970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel