Revell Gift set Millennium Falcon (05659)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Gift set Millennium Falcon (05659)
from £63.953 offersManufacturer: RevellPrice History
• Scale 1:72, 52 highly detailed parts
• Authentic replica of the Millennium Falcon
• Length of 375mm
• Highlight for the Star Wars collection
Show all product details
Best Prices
£63.95
Shipping: £4.00
Best Prices
£71.99
Shipping: £3.95

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05659 Star Wars Return of the Jedi 40th Millennium Falcon (1:72 Scale) Mo REV-05659
Revell 05659 Star Wars Return of the Jedi 40th Millennium Falcon (1:72 Scale) Mo, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£63.95
£67.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 05659 Star Wars Return Of The Jedi Millennium Falcon Model Gift Set 1:72 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush, Selected Aqua Color Paints & Movie Poster RV5659
Celebrate the 40th anniversary of the 1983 classic film "Return of the Jedi" with this special edition Millennium Falcon gift set! The Millennium Falcon was a heavily modified YT-1300 light freighter owned by Corellian Han Solo after numerous changes of ownership This detailed 1/72nd scale model kit with 52 parts features a movable ramp, clear parts, rotating antenna, pilot figures, and the option to build with extended landing legs or closed bays It also comes with a poster, glue, brushes and essential paints so you can get started right away. The perfect gift for any "Star Wars" fan and budding modeller! Movable ramp - Clear parts - Rotatable antenna - Pilot figures - Glue, brush, colors, and a movie poster included, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£71.99
£75.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon Plastic Kit 1/72 inc. paint,brush,glue POD Postage
Star Wars Millennium Falcon Plastic Kit 1/72 inc. paint,brush,glue POD Postage, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale 1:72, 52 highly detailed parts
Authentic replica of the Millennium Falcon
Length of 375mm
Highlight for the Star Wars collection

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Gift set Millennium Falcon (05659)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 (6198)
£70.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wilesco M 87
£73.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilesco M 88
£73.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Honda RC166
£49.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel