Revell Container Ship Colombo Express

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Container Ship Colombo Express
from £42.39to £47.507 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the Colombo Express
• Highly detailed replica of the hull and deck
• Can be displayed with or without containers
• Includes free-fall lifeboat and separate lash bridges
• With display stand and authentic decals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Container Ship Colombo Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Container Ship Colombo Express Cargo Vessel Model Kit 1:700 05152
Revell Container Ship Colombo Express Cargo Vessel Model Kit 1:700 05152, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Hapag-Lloyd Container Ship Colombo Express Cargo Model Kit 1:700 Revell 05152
Hapag-Lloyd Container Ship Colombo Express Cargo Model Kit 1:700 Revell 05152, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Revell 05152 Container Ship Colombo Express 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
model kit contain 226 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards after built it measures 47.9 cm in length Made of quality Plastic, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£42.52
Shipping: Free
Revell 05152 Container Ship Colombo Express 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit REV05152
model kit contain 226 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards after built it measures 47.9 cm in length Made of quality Plastic, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 1/700 Scale Container Ship "Colombo Express" Model Kit
Revell 1/700 Scale Container Ship "Colombo Express" Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Revell Container Ship Colombo Express 1/700 Model Kit 05152 Detailed Replica
Revell Container Ship Colombo Express 1/700 Model Kit 05152 Detailed Replica, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
05152 Revell 1:700 Scale Container Ship COLOMBO EXPRESS
05152 Revell 1:700 Scale Container Ship COLOMBO EXPRESS, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the Colombo Express
Highly detailed replica of the hull and deck
Can be displayed with or without containers
Includes free-fall lifeboat and separate lash bridges
With display stand and authentic decals

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Container Ship Colombo Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Yukikaze 1/350
£52.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Aircraft Carrier U.S.S. Enterprise
£35.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set HMS Victory (65408)
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel