Revell Bandai TIE Interceptor (01212)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £39.59to £64.498 offersManufacturer: Revell
• TIE Interceptor Model Kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Clear parts for a realistic look
• Includes pilot figure and display stand for presentation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Bandai TIE Interceptor (01212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars Bandai Model Kit 1/72 Tie Interceptor 10 cm 01212
Star Wars Bandai Model Kit 1/72 Tie Interceptor 10 cm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.59
£43.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 01212 TIE Interceptor Bandai (Click System) 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-coloured/Click-Together (Non-Glue) Plastic Model Kit B0BRYFJM5F
Detailed parts Clear parts Laser beams in the form of green clear parts Pilot figure Display stand, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Star Wars TIE Interceptor Revell Bandai Easy-Click System Model Kit 01212
Star Wars TIE Interceptor Revell Bandai Easy-Click System Model Kit 01212, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
1:72 scale Star Wars Imperial TIE Interceptor model kit by Bandai 01212
1:72 scale Star Wars Imperial TIE Interceptor model kit by Bandai / Revell Product Code: 01212 1:72 Scale Star Wars Kit Skill Level: 5...
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Bandai Star Wars TIE Interceptor (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL01212
Revell Bandai Star Wars TIE Interceptor (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell (Bandai Original 01212 Star Wars TIE Interceptor 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-C
Revell (Bandai Original 01212 Star Wars TIE Interceptor 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-C, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
Revell 01212 Bandai Star Wars TIE Interceptor (1:72 Scale)
Revell 01212 Bandai Star Wars TIE Interceptor (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bandai Star Wars Model Kits X-Wing Tie Fighter AT-ST AT-AT Slave 1 B-Wing Revell 01212
Bandai Star Wars Model Kits X-Wing Tie Fighter AT-ST AT-AT Slave 1 B-Wing Revell, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TIE Interceptor Model Kit
Scale: 1:72
Clear parts for a realistic look
Includes pilot figure and display stand for presentation

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Bandai TIE Interceptor (01212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (04991)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell X-Wing Starfighter (01200)
£32.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350
£35.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Honda RC166
£49.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
lvlupbournemouth
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel