Revell 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer (14532)

Manufacturer: Revell
• Model kit Chevy Blazer Pulldozer
• Scale: 1:24
• Number of parts: 122
• Detailed reproduction of the V8 engine
• Realistic appearance with detailed interior and suspension
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer 4x4 American Truck Model Kit 1:24 14532
Revell 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer 4x4 American Truck Model Kit 1:24 14532, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 14532 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer 4x4 Pick Up Truck Model Kit 1:24
Revell 14532 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer 4x4 Pick Up Truck Model Kit 1:24, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Monogram 14532-1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer - 1:24 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 14532/SDJ
If there’s such a thing as a classic truck – pull vehicle the Chevy Blazer is it This Mudder equipped with a powerful V-8 engine and oversize tires can match brute horsepower against a sled loaded with thousands of pounds of weight Multi piece V8 engine Chevy “Moose” motor with two- 4-barrel carbs on a high rise manifold
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Monogram 14532-1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer - 1:24 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 14532/SDJ
If there’s such a thing as a classic truck – pull vehicle the Chevy Blazer is it This Mudder equipped with a powerful V-8 engine and oversize tires can match brute horsepower against a sled loaded with thousands of pounds of weight Multi piece V8 engine Chevy “Moose” motor with two- 4-barrel carbs on a high rise manifold
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Monogram 14532, 78 Chevy Blazer pulldozer, 1:24 Scale model kit
Revell Monogram 14532, 78 Chevy Blazer pulldozer, 1:24 Scale model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Revell 14532 1:24th scale '78 Chevy Blazer Pulled Pork "Pulldozer"
Revell 14532 1:24th scale '78 Chevy Blazer Pulled Pork "Pulldozer", Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
1978 CHEVROLET BLAZER 'PULLED PORK' PULLDOZER ,1/24 PLASTIC KIT ,REVELL. 14532
1978 CHEVROLET BLAZER 'PULLED PORK' PULLDOZER ,1/24 PLASTIC KIT ,REVELL., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit Chevy Blazer Pulldozer
Scale: 1:24
Number of parts: 122
Detailed reproduction of the V8 engine
Realistic appearance with detailed interior and suspension

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer (14532)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
sdj-sports
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel