Reusch Anakin R-TEX XT Mitten

Manufacturer: Reusch
from £41.51to £70.147 offersManufacturer: Reusch
• Waterproof mitten
• Pocket for inserting external heat packs
• Ideal for skiing
• Material: 70% polyester, 30% polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reusch Anakin R-TEX XT Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Anakin R-TEX XT Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves Mittens Men Women B0DDQFTBZZ
Reusch Anakin: extra warm mittens for extreme cold. Heating pad pocket for extra warmth. Waterproof & breathable for best comfort. Separation between fingers for better mobility. Tight cuff protects against snow and cold.
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free
Reusch Anakin R-TEX XT Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves Mittens Men Women B0DDQBQY9P
The Reusch Anakin R-TEX XT middle: with these unisex winter mittens for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Hook and loop fastener: ensures a perfect fit on the wrist, prevents slipping and offers a custom fit for maximum comfort and performance! EXTRA HEATING PADS - For extra frosty days, the integrated pockets can be filled with heat pads if needed to ensure extra warmth. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important.
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Anakin R-TEX® XT Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Men and Women B0DDQCMP9W
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Reusch Anakin R-TEX® XT Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Men and Women B0DDQC9R63
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
Reusch Anakin R-TEX® XT Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Men and Women B0DDQFPQR5
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
Reusch Anakin R-TEX XT Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves Mittens Men Women B0DDQDR2Z8
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Reusch Anakin R-TEX® XT Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Men and Women B0DDQCYFXQ
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof mitten
Pocket for inserting external heat packs
Ideal for skiing
Material: 70% polyester, 30% polyurethane

Price History

1M
Reusch Anakin R-TEX XT Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.02
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£29.59
Reusch Primus R-Tex XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Reusch MasteryCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£86.92
Reusch Down Spirit GTX MittenCompare 7 Prices
Reusch Kids
£25.58
Reusch KidsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£67.88
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 13 Prices
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£27.47
Reusch Tessa StormbloxxCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£22.20
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx MittenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Nova Mitten
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec Enosh
£40.69
Compare Prices
33 offers
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
£33.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
McKinley Lorna W Gloves
£40.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Snowquest Jacket Teen
£49.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ortovox Tour Compression Sock Women
£43.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Balaclava
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£41.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel