Renegade RS1000A

Manufacturer: Renegade
Renegade RS1000A
from £149.99to £287.693 offersManufacturer: Renegade
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 250 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 150 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 125 W
• Dimensions: W265 mm x D370 mm x H80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Renegade RS1000A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Renegade

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
10 inch ported built in Amplified speaker box renegade Extreme Bass Boost Sound. RS1000A
10 inch ported built in Amplified speaker box renegade Extreme Bass Boost Sound., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
10 inch ported built in Amplified speaker box renegade Extreme Deep Bass Boost RS1000A
10 inch ported built in Amplified speaker box renegade Extreme Deep Bass Boost, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Renegade RS1000A Renegade RS1000A Car subwoofer active 250 W
Renegade RS1000A Renegade RS1000A Car subwoofer active 250 W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£287.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W265 mm x D370 mm x H80 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 125 W
Music Power:total 250 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 150 Hz
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Renegade RS1000A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CWR124
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel