Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 12"
from £28.602 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Tom Tom Head
• Material: Double-layer 7-mil Mylar film with 3-mil damping ring
• Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk
• Features: Easily tunable, durable, controlled sustain
• Dimensions: 12-inch diameter
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.60
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Coated Drum Head color
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.60
£35.55
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Coated Drum Head P4-0112-BP
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Coated Drum Head P4-0112-BP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Tom Head
Material: Double-layer 7-mil Mylar film with 3-mil damping ring
Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk
Features: Easily tunable, durable, controlled sustain
Dimensions: 12-inch diameter

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 16"
£28.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 14"
£28.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSMC
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ahead 7A
£25.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans TT12ECR
£25.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 12"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel