Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum 24"

• Bass Drum Fell
• Material: Double-Layer Mylar Film
• With Damping Ring, Impact Patch
• Stable, Durable, Few Overtones
• Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy Metal
Show all product details

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 24" Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum Head color
Remo 24" Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£70.40
£81.35
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 24" Powerstrike4 Clear+Dot Head
Remo 24" Powerstrike4 Clear+Dot Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Fell
Material: Double-Layer Mylar Film
With Damping Ring, Impact Patch
Stable, Durable, Few Overtones
Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum 24"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans Drumheads EC2 Clear Fusion Pack
£70.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£69.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMAD
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMAD2
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Overtone Labs Tune-Bot Gig Drum
£69.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMADONX
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC52F
£71.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel