Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum 22"

• Bass drum skin
• Model: Powerstroke 4 Clear P4-1322-C2
• Diameter: 22 inches (55.88 cm)
• Double-ply 10-mil Mylar film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke P4 Bass Drum Heads - Clear P41322C2
Remo Powerstroke P4 Bass Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£70.95
£77.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Bass drum skin
Model: Powerstroke 4 Clear P4-1322-C2
Diameter: 22 inches (55.88 cm)
Double-ply 10-mil Mylar film

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD26EMAD2
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans Drumheads EC2 Clear Fusion Pack
£70.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£68.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC52F
£71.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£69.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Overtone Labs Tune-Bot Gig Drum
£69.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-CHR-F
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CS3
£68.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel