Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 20"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 20"
from £68.502 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Bass Drum Fell
• Material: 2x 7-mil coated Mylar film
• With damping ring and Falam Slam damping pad
• Size: 20 inches
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass Schlagzeugfell Drum Head, 20" PW-1120-00 260337160
20" Powersonic Coated Bass Drum head for a warm and controlled sound. Double-ply construction for long-lasting use. Softer attack with reduced highs. Integrated damper for a clean sound without additional damping. Ideal for balanced bass drum sounds.
prodImage
£68.50
£75.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 20" Powersonic Coated Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Powersonic Coated Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.35
£82.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Bass Drum Fell
Material: 2x 7-mil coated Mylar film
With damping ring and Falam Slam damping pad
Size: 20 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADHW
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Orange 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22EMADONX
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD22EMADCW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMAD2
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 20"
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel