Remo Pinstripe Clear 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Clear 20" Bass Drum
from £35.00to £60.993 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass Drum Felt
• Material: Two-Ply 7-Mil Mylar Film
• Sound: Midrange-Focused Tone with Low-End
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Pinstripe Clear 20'' Bass Drum Head PS-1320-00
Remo Pinstripe Clear 20'' Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£35.00
£47.99
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Remo BR-1120-PR 20" Ambassador Coated Metric Size Drum Head
Remo BR-1120-PR 20" Ambassador Coated Metric Size Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£35.00
£47.99
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Remo 20" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum Head PS-1320-00
Remo 20" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum Head PS-1320-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Felt
Material: Two-Ply 7-Mil Mylar Film
Sound: Midrange-Focused Tone with Low-End

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B18EC2S
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 13"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 16
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 22" Bass Drum
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ahead 5B
£29.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£36.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel