Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 8"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 8"
from £19.80to £23.692 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 2-ply 7.5 mil Mylar
• Sound: Warm, mid-focused, clear attack
• Suitable for: Pop, funk, rock, heavy rock
• Size: 8 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 8" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head color
Remo 8" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.80
£26.75
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 8" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head VE-0308-00
Remo 8" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head VE-0308-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 2-ply 7.5 mil Mylar
Sound: Warm, mid-focused, clear attack
Suitable for: Pop, funk, rock, heavy rock
Size: 8 inch

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Diplomat Coated 10"
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 10"
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
£23.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£19.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 8"
£19.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth X5BVG
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark PW747W
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ6
£19.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel