Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 12"
from £22.00to £27.493 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 2-ply clear 7.5-mil Mylar
• Sound: warm, transparent, midrange-focused
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 12" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head color
Remo 12" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.00
£28.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 12" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head VE-0312-00
Remo 12" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head VE-0312-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo VE-0312-00 12" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head
Remo VE-0312-00 12" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 2-ply clear 7.5-mil Mylar
Sound: warm, transparent, midrange-focused

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Green 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 12"
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 12"
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans S12H20
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans S14GEN30
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel