Remo Diplomat Coated 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
from £24.95to £34.004 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Diameter: 40.6 cm
• Top: Coated
• Suitable for sensitive playing style
• Also suitable as a resonant head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Diplomat Drum Heads - Coated BD011600
Remo Diplomat Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.95
£28.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 16" Diplomat Coated Drum Head color
Remo 16" Diplomat Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.30
£32.25
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 16" Diplomat Coated Drum Head BD-0116-00
Remo 16" Diplomat Coated Drum Head BD-0116-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 16" Diplomat Coated Head BD011600
Remo 16" Diplomat Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Diameter: 40.6 cm
Top: Coated
Suitable for sensitive playing style
Also suitable as a resonant head

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B16G1
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 12"
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
£23.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans Drumheads 16" Clear Drumhead
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans S14GEN20
£24.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT10ECR
£25.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel