Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 22" Bass Drum

Price History
• Remo CS 1322 10 Resonant Head
• Diameter: 22" (55.88 cm)
• Material: single-ply Mylar film with a 5mil dot in the center
• Produces focused tone with central frequency components and clearly defined attack
• Suitable for medium to loud playing styles, especially for pop, funk, rock, and heavy rock
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 22" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 22" ControlSound Clear Bass Head CS132210
Remo 22" ControlSound Clear Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Remo controlled Sound clear Bass Drum Head with Black Dot - 22 Inch Italiano:
...
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo CS 1322 10 Resonant Head
Diameter: 22" (55.88 cm)
Material: single-ply Mylar film with a 5mil dot in the center
Produces focused tone with central frequency components and clearly defined attack
Suitable for medium to loud playing styles, especially for pop, funk, rock, and heavy rock

Price History

1M
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 22" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£25.59
Remo Silentstroke 13"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
£32.59
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"
£36.59
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke 6"
£16.34
Remo Silentstroke 6"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 14"
£27.49
Remo Emperor Coated 14"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMADCW
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22EMAD2
£59.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel