Remo Ambassador Clear Bass 24

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Clear Bass 24
from £30.79to £51.003 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Resonant Head BR 1324 00
• Diameter: 24" (60.96 cm)
• Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
• Transparent
• Open sound, rich in overtones
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Ambassador Clear Bass 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Ambassador 24" Clear Bass Drumhead BR132400
Ambassador 24" Clear Bass Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Remo 18" Ambassador CLEAR Bass Drum Heads Kick Side BR-1318-00 24hr Free Del.
Remo 18" Ambassador CLEAR Bass Drum Heads Kick Side BR-1318-00 24hr Free Del., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo Ambassador 24" Clear Bass Drumhead
Ambassador 24" Clear Bass Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo Resonant Head BR 1324 00
Diameter: 24" (60.96 cm)
Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
Transparent
Open sound, rich in overtones

Price History

1M
Remo Ambassador Clear Bass 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 10
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT14ECR
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel