Remo Ambassador Clear 08

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Clear 08
from £17.95to £22.345 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Size: 8"
• Single-ply
• Suitable for: Tom Tom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Clear 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Clear BA030800
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£17.95
£21.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 8" Ambassador Clear Drum Head color
Remo 8" Ambassador Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£18.70
£25.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo Ambassador 8" Clear Drumhead BA-0308-00
Remo Ambassador 8" Clear Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£21.00
£24.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Remo 8" Ambassador Clear Drum Heads BA-0308-00
Remo 8" Ambassador Clear Drum Heads BA-0308-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Remo BA-0308-00 Ambassador 8 Inch Clear Drum Head
Remo BA-0308-00 Ambassador 8 Inch Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 8"
Single-ply
Suitable for: Tom Tom

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Clear 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 8"
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans S10H30
£18.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 10"
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SSG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark R5AFG
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
£17.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel