Remington CaptureCut SPF-XF05

Price History
• Replacement foil and blades for Remington XF8505 and XF8705
• Compatible with CaptureCut technology
• LiftLogic foils and Hybrid-Intercept system
• AccuCut blades for precise shaving
• Wattage: 1000.0
• Package dimensions: 3.6 L x 15.2 H x 9.1 W (cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington CaptureCut SPF-XF05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington spf-xf05 for capturecut Replacement Head for capturecut xf8505 xf8705  SPF-XF05
Remington spf-xf05 for capturecut Replacement Head for capturecut xf8505 xf8705, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Remington – spf-xf05 for capturecut Replacement Head for capturecut xf8505 and xf8705 V3-XW3Q-3M4N
Remington SPFXF05 replacement Foil and Cutters for the XF8505 and XF8705
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Remington F8 SPF-XF05 Foil & Cutter Pack - XF8505 XF8705 XF8707 CAPTURE CUT NEW! SPFXF05
Remington F8 SPF-XF05 Foil & Cutter Pack - XF8505 XF8705 XF8707 CAPTURE CUT NEW!, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement foil and blades for Remington XF8505 and XF8705
Compatible with CaptureCut technology
LiftLogic foils and Hybrid-Intercept system
AccuCut blades for precise shaving
Wattage: 1000.0
Package dimensions: 3.6 L x 15.2 H x 9.1 W (cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Remington CaptureCut SPF-XF05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£69.99
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600Compare 6 Prices
Remington Genius HC5810
£70.74
Remington Genius HC5810Compare 1 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£27.99
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 12 Prices
Remington Style Series F7000
£59.99
Remington Style Series F7000Compare 3 Prices
Remington TouchTech MB4700
£39.99
Remington TouchTech MB4700Compare 4 Prices
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.89
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000Compare 4 Prices
Remington NE3150
£7.99
Remington NE3150Compare 3 Prices
Remington HC5035
£16.00
Remington HC5035Compare 3 Prices
Remington BKT4000
£45.51
Remington BKT4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun CoolTec 40B
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP240/50
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP620
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Cleaning station QCP10/01
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-CTW1
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Replacement blade QP624/50
£22.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
BaByliss FX707ZE Replacement Blade
£31.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£22.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panasonic WER9605
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel