Reloop Neon

Manufacturer: Reloop
Reloop Neon
from £117.53to £130.632 offersManufacturer: Reloop
• DJ Controller
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 2
• Number of Keys: 20
• Connections: USB Mini
• Dimensions: W223 mm x H16.1 mm x D123 mm
• Weight: 359 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reloop Neon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop Neon Performance Pad Controller For Serato DJ 232520
Reloop Neon Performance Pad Controller For Serato DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
Reloop Neon - Add-on USB DJ controller with velocity-sensitive RGB performance d 232520
Reloop Neon - Add-on USB DJ controller with velocity-sensitive RGB performance d, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£130.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB Mini
Dimensions
Dimensions:W223 mm x H16.1 mm x D123 mm
Weight:359 g
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:2
Number of Keys:20

Price History

1M
Reloop Neon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop RP-7000 MK2
£473.76
Reloop RP-7000 MK2Compare 5 Prices
Reloop Mixon 8 Pro
£999.00
Reloop Mixon 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
£664.96
Reloop RP 8000 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£43.68
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 7 Prices
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Reloop RMX-30 BTCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-5000 MK4
£408.15
Reloop RP-5000 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Reloop Turn 2
£299.00
Reloop Turn 2Compare 3 Prices
Reloop SPiN
£248.04
Reloop SPiNCompare 2 Prices
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£121.93
Reloop RMX-10 BTCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Numark Party Mix
£113.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Party Mix Live
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-8FX
£126.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2
£98.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reloop Neon
junorecords
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£130.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel