Reima Taika 2.0

Price History
• Shoe Size: Rubber boots
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Gender: Boys, Girl
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reima Taika 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG5809597
Classic rubber boots for children, lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit your child according to his age.DetailsWaterproof mid-season bootsEasy to slip on styleVeganSoft rubber outsole for ideal tractionCotton liningRemovable insoles with Happy Fit print to find the right sizeReflective details
prodImage
£19.84
£36.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG5809603
Classic rubber boots for children, lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit your child according to his age.DetailsWaterproof mid-season bootsEasy to slip on styleVeganSoft rubber outsole for ideal tractionCotton liningRemovable insoles with Happy Fit print to find the right sizeReflective details
prodImage
£22.67
£39.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG5809601
Classic rubber boots for children, lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit your child according to his age.DetailsWaterproof mid-season bootsEasy to slip on styleVeganSoft rubber outsole for ideal tractionCotton liningRemovable insoles with Happy Fit print to find the right sizeReflective details
prodImage
£22.67
£39.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG5809600
Classic rubber boots for children, lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit your child according to his age.DetailsWaterproof mid-season bootsEasy to slip on styleVeganSoft rubber outsole for ideal tractionCotton liningRemovable insoles with Happy Fit print to find the right sizeReflective details
prodImage
£22.67
£39.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG10380995
Rubber boots for children, classic and lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit children according to their age. Our classic children's boots feature a reflective band around the sole. These Reima rubber boots are made from a material containing 40% natural rubber, and the outer sole is made of PVC-free vulcanized rubber. The children's rain boots are cotton-lined for comfort and include removable insoles with Happy Fit printing to help you find the right size.Durability:PVC-freePFAS-freePerformance:Waterproof constructionReflective detailsRemovable insolesHappy FitMaterials:Upper: syntheticLining: textileOutsole: synthetic
prodImage
£22.67
£39.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG5809604
Classic rubber boots for children, lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit your child according to his age.DetailsWaterproof mid-season bootsEasy to slip on styleVeganSoft rubber outsole for ideal tractionCotton liningRemovable insoles with Happy Fit print to find the right sizeReflective details
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG5809605
Classic rubber boots for children, lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit your child according to his age.DetailsWaterproof mid-season bootsEasy to slip on styleVeganSoft rubber outsole for ideal tractionCotton liningRemovable insoles with Happy Fit print to find the right sizeReflective details
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG5809606
Classic rubber boots for children, lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit your child according to his age.DetailsWaterproof mid-season bootsEasy to slip on styleVeganSoft rubber outsole for ideal tractionCotton liningRemovable insoles with Happy Fit print to find the right sizeReflective details
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG5809599
Classic rubber boots for children, lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit your child according to his age.DetailsWaterproof mid-season bootsEasy to slip on styleVeganSoft rubber outsole for ideal tractionCotton liningRemovable insoles with Happy Fit print to find the right sizeReflective details
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG5809598
Classic rubber boots for children, lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit your child according to his age.DetailsWaterproof mid-season bootsEasy to slip on styleVeganSoft rubber outsole for ideal tractionCotton liningRemovable insoles with Happy Fit print to find the right sizeReflective details
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain boots Reima Taika 2.0 MAG10380985
Rubber boots for children, classic and lined with cotton. The height of the shaft is designed to fit children according to their age. Our classic children's boots feature a reflective band around the sole. These Reima rubber boots are made from a material containing 40% natural rubber, and the outer sole is made of PVC-free vulcanized rubber. The children's rain boots are cotton-lined for comfort and include removable insoles with Happy Fit printing to help you find the right size.Durability:PVC-freePFAS-freePerformance:Waterproof constructionReflective detailsRemovable insolesHappy FitMaterials:Upper: syntheticLining: textileOutsole: synthetic
prodImage
£27.93
£44.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Rubber boots

Price History

1M 3M
Reima Taika 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Geox Crush
£19.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
164 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£20.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£20.12
Compare Prices
94 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£23.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Stan Smith child
£19.05
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£20.68
Compare Prices
185 offers
prodImage
£19.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel