Reima Myrsky

• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Unisex
• Liner Material: Fleece, Polyester wadding
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Children's boots Reima Myrsky MAG10381278
Children's boots Reima Myrsky that are warm and waterproof made from ReimaTec for moderate frosts. Elastic laces for easy on-and-off and a comfortable fit. These ReimaTec boots provide waterproof protection and are perfect for playing in the park or strolling around town. With a fleece lining and insulation made from wadding, they have been tested down to -10 °C to keep feet warm and comfortable. Featuring a synthetic upper, each pair comes with flexible rubber outsoles that offer good grip and traction. The removable EVA insoles ensure that every step is cushioned thanks to their advanced shock-absorbing properties. A Happy Fit design allows for accurate sizing, while the elastic laces help the boots mould to each foot. 100% vegan and PFAS-free, they are a must-have for winter and autumn.Environmental Support:PFAS-freePVC-freePerformance:Waterproof boot constructionWarm footwearReflective detailsHappy FitRemovable insolesMaterials:Upper: synthetic, textileLining: textileOu...
prodImage
£61.70
£78.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Children's boots Reima Myrsky MAG10381259
prodImage
£61.70
£78.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Myrsky MAG6623203
Warm, waterproof boots for moderate frosts. Elastic laces for easy on and off.These Reimatec boots offer waterproof protection and are ideal for playing in the park or strolling around town. Featuring a fleece lining and wadding insulation, they have been tested down to -10°C for comfort. Featuring a synthetic upper, each pair is equipped with a flexible rubber outsole that offers solid grip and traction. Removable EVA insoles ensure that every step is smoothly absorbed thanks to their advanced cushioning properties. The Happy Fit print makes it easy to choose the right size, while elastic laces help the boots to fit every foot. 100% vegan and fluorocarbon-free, they're a wardrobe essential this winter and autumn.DetailsWaterproof winter bootsSynthetic and textile upperVeganTested for cold insulation down to -10°C/14°F (ISO 20877:2011)Elastic lacing for easy donning rapide Soft rubber outsole for ideal gripWaterproof construction with seam-sealed insert and fleece lining200 ...
prodImage
£62.85
£79.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Myrsky MAG6623206
prodImage
£62.85
£79.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Myrsky MAG6623201
prodImage
£62.85
£79.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Myrsky MAG6623198
prodImage
£62.85
£79.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Fleece, Polyester wadding
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Shoe Size
Boots
Waterproof
Yes

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Excee Child
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
£62.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sorel Caribou Youth
£55.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
£62.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IE6079)
£63.01
Compare Prices
44 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney
£60.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ricosta Cory
£63.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (JI1355)
£63.01
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Air Max Axis Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel