Regatta Birchdale II Women
- Material: Polyester
- Technical jacket
- Material: 100% polyester, recycled stretch fabric
- Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side pockets, 1 security pocket
- Hood: Attached, adjustable, with toggle adjustment
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Birchdale II Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.53
261 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Coat B0H6XY42F2
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Coat B0H6Y3MT7P
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£30.00
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Navy/Icy Morn) Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket
100% Polyester. Lining: Mesh. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Logo, Plain. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex...

£32.59
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II MAG12125389
Weather-resistant, breathable and versatile, our women's waterproof jacket Birchdale II is designed for performance. Made from Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable stretchy polyester fabric with sealed seams, it offers superior protection against the elements. With a remarkable breathability level, you'll stay comfortable in all conditions. Its durable water-repellent finish provides an extra layer of protection. Featuring a mesh lined interior for improved breathability and comfort, this jacket also includes a fixed technical hood with adjustable drawcords, providing customizable coverage to meet all your needs. Its articulated sleeves offer better freedom of movement for unrestricted mobility during your outdoor activities. For enhanced protection, this women's hiking jacket features a hi-tech water-repellent centre front zip closure, with an internal zip guard and a drainage channel that prevents moisture from seeping in. A chest pocket with a water-repellent zip and two zipped lo...

£39.00
£55.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II MAG12797471
Weather-resistant, breathable, and versatile, our women's waterproof jacket Birchdale II is designed for performance. Made from a stretch Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable polyester fabric with sealed seams, it offers superior protection against the elements. With remarkable breathability, you'll stay comfortable in all conditions. Its durable water-repellent finish provides an extra level of protection. Featuring a mesh-lined interior for improved breathability and comfort, this jacket also includes a fixed technical hood with adjustable cords for customizable coverage to meet all your needs. Its articulated sleeves provide a better range of motion for unrestricted mobility during your outdoor activities. For added protection, this women's hiking jacket has a hi-tech water-repellent central zip closure at the front, with an inner zip guard and drainage channel to prevent moisture from seeping in. A zippered chest pocket and two zippered lower pockets offer ample storage for your ...

£40.58
£57.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Navy/Icy Morn) - Navy/Blue - Size 14 UK 01961b40-e37b-7f05-b795-0e4b7f45937b
100% Polyester. Lining: Mesh. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Logo, Plain. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex 15000, Waterproof, Windproof. Cuff: Adjustable. Sleeve-Type: Articulated, Long-Sleeved. Drainage Channel, Front Zip, Inner Zip Guard, Taped Seams, Unrestricted Movement. Neckline: Hooded. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Technical, Toggle Adjuster. Fit: Tailored. Pockets: 1 Chest Pocket, 2 Side Pockets, 1 Security Pocket, Water Repellent Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs. Waterproof Rating: 15000mm. Hem: Adjustable, Shockcord Hem. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
Standard Delivery

£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Wisteria/Lilac Hint) - Purple - Size 22 UK 019a0684-0cc5-7701-9d3a-35df07b5eb9e
100% Polyester. Lining: Mesh. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Logo, Plain. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex 15000, Waterproof, Windproof. Cuff: Adjustable. Sleeve-Type: Articulated, Long-Sleeved. Drainage Channel, Front Zip, Inner Zip Guard, Taped Seams, Unrestricted Movement. Neckline: Hooded. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Technical, Toggle Adjuster. Fit: Tailored. Pockets: 1 Chest Pocket, 2 Side Pockets, 1 Security Pocket, Water Repellent Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs. Waterproof Rating: 15000mm. Hem: Adjustable, Shockcord Hem. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
Standard Delivery

£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(26 UK, Aviator Blue) Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket

£47.39
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket RG11408 UTRG11408
Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket RG11408, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£53.25
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 20 pvi_01y1myb9krsb0b

£53.96
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 10 pvi_02ji36w4ydvlp1

£53.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Coat B0H6Y4LLQW
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Coat B0H6XX5ZYB
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Coat B0H6XZCFZZ
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Coat B0H6Y7H698
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Coat B0H6XY42F1
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Coat SFRWW455-0UU-26L
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat B0FG3DTK8Z
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£34.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat B0FG3DX636
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£36.82
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat B0DP38S91B
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£37.17
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat B0DP37KDMW
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£38.41
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat B0DP372QNJ
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£38.97
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat SFRWW455-74T-26L
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£39.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat SFRWW455-74T-22L
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£39.64
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat B0FG3B27J6
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£39.82
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat B0DP37CF3J
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£39.96
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat B0FC56SK1X
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat B0FG3H3ZHG
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat SFRWW455-L89-12L
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15000 100% recycled polyester stretch fabric Breathable with a water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Chest pocket with water repellent zip. VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to give un-restricted view whilst in motion. Grown on technical hood with adjusters. Adjustable shock cord hem. Inner zipped security pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard drainage channel

£40.51
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II MAG12824206
STRETCH fabric, waterproof and breathable ISOTEX 20000, 100% recycled polyester - 165 g/m²Breathability 20,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for complete waterproof protection100% recycled polyester taffeta lining - 60 g/m²Lining partially in taffeta polyester, partially in brushed meshInternal zipped security pocketVisionAlign Hood Performance - A tailored technical construction that dynamically adjusts to your head for unrestricted visibility on the moveIntegrated technical hood with adjustment featuresArticulated sleeves for optimal freedom of movementWater-repellent central front zip with internal zip guard and drainage channelHi-tech water-repellent zipped chest pocket2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem drawcordAdjustable cuffs

£40.58
£57.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Technical jacket |
| Material: 100% polyester, recycled stretch fabric |
| Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 side pockets, 1 security pocket |
| Hood: Attached, adjustable, with toggle adjustment |
| Polyester |
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Birchdale II Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products