Realme Buds Air7 Pro

• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Realme Buds Air7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
realme Buds Air 7 Pro with Ai Live Translation, 11mm+6mm Dual-dac Driver, 48 Hrs Playtime, 53 dB ANC, LHDC, 45Ms Low Latency, 360° Spatial Audio, IP55 Dust & Water Resistant, BT 5.4 - (Red) B0FCKDRT58
realme Buds air Pro (Global Version) 11mm +6mm Dual-dac Driver 53dB Real-Time Noise Cancellation (ANC) |6-Mic with Call Noise Cancellation 360° Spatial Sound |Hi-Res Certified with LHDC 5.0 Fast Charging Support : 10 min charge for up to 11hrs of Playback | Up to 48 hrs of playback 45ms Super Low Latency | Bluetooth 5.4 Ai Live Translation
prodImage
£101.65
£107.66
Shipping: £6.01
with shipping: £6.01
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
48 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Realme Buds Air7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Buds Pro
£101.27
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS50TW2
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Buds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for Xbox
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Freebuds 3i
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme Buds Air7 Pro
Amazon US
prodImage
£101.65
Shipping: £6.01
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel