Razer Enki

Price History
• Gaming Chair
• Load Capacity: 136 kg
• Seat Height: 54.5 Centimetre - 44.5 Centimetre
• Seat Depth: 52.5 Centimetre
• Seat Area Width: 54 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W67 Centimetre x H141 Centimetre x D68 Centimetre
• Weight: 24.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Enki
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Enki. Product type: PC gaming chair Maximum user weight: 136 kg Seat type: Upholstered seat. Width: 670 mm Depth: 680 mm Height: 1380 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) Package width: 880 mm Package depth: 690 mm. Country of origin: China 300776
RAZER ENKI GAMING CHAIR GREEN
prodImage
£304.61
Shipping: Free
Razer Enki Hard seat Hard backrest 308048
Whether YouRe Looking To Kick Back Or Go Hard The Gaming Never Needs To End With The All-Day Comfort Of The Razer Enki. By Achieving A Sweet Spot Of Comfort Through Optimal Weight Distribution ItS Time To Sink Into A Gaming Chair That Redefines All-Day Comfort. Through A Combination Of Its Unique 110 Extended Shoulder Arches And 21 Ultrawide Seat Base The Razer Enki Gaming Chair Ensures Optimal Weight Distribution For Long-Lasting Comfort During Gaming Marathons. The Razer EnkiS Lumbar Curve Gently Supports Your Lower Back And Encourages You To Sit In A Neutral Position Allowing You To Maintain The Right Posture And Your Back To Feel Less Fatigued When Sitting For Long Periods. With A Softer Seat Base For A Cushier Feel And A Firmer Seat Backing For Solid Support The Cushioning In This Gaming Chair Complements One Another To Give You The Best Of Both Worlds For Unparalleled Comfort. To Achieve The Right Mix Of Comfort And Durability The Razer EnkiS Core Areas Are Covered In A Plush Textured Fabric For More Refined Comfort While Its Outer Edges Are Lined With Smooth Leather To Better Withstand Daily Wear And Tear. The Gaming ChairS Mechanism Allows For Intuitive Weight-Adjusted Tilting So You Can Lean Back And Stay Supported Without Having To Fiddle With Knobs Or Buttons While Its 152 Adjustable Recline Offers Flexible Seat Positioning That Allows You To Lay Back As Far As You Want. To Top Off Your All-Day Comfort The Razer Enki Comes With A Plush Head Cushion That Can Mould To The Shape Of Your Head And Neck Providing Cushy Support To Those Key Areas.
prodImage
£306.16
Shipping: Free
Razer ENKI PC gaming chair Upholstered seat Black RZ38-03720300-R3G1
Razer ENKI. Product type: PC gaming chair. Maximum user weight: 136 kg. Seat type: Upholstered seat. Width: 670 mm. Depth: 680 mm. Height: 1380 mm. Package width: 696 mm. Package depth: 880 mm. Package height: 380 mm. Country of origin: China
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£335.79
Shipping: Free
Razer Enki PC gaming chair Upholstered seat Black RZ38-03720100-R3G1
Razer Enki. Product type: PC gaming chair. Maximum user weight: 136 kg. Seat type: Upholstered seat. Width: 670 mm. Depth: 680 mm. Height: 1380 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Package width: 880 mm. Package depth: 690 mm. Country of origin: China
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£345.59
Shipping: Free
Razer Enki - Gaming chair with Integrated Lumbar Support (Desk/Office Chair, Multi-Layer Synthetic Leather, Foam Padding, Head Cushion, Height Adjustable) Quartz
Designed For All-Day Comfort: Through a combination of its unique 110⁰ extended shoulder arches and 21 Inch ultrawide seat base, the Razer Enki ensures optimal weight distribution for long-lasting comfort during gaming marathons. Built-in Lumbar Arch: The Razer Enki’s lumbar curve gently supports your lower back and encourages you to sit in a neutral position, which helps your back feel less fatigued over long periods. Optimized Cushion Density: With a softer seat base for a cushier feel, and a firmer seat backing for solid support, the Razer Enki’s cushions complement one another to give you the best of both worlds for unparalleled comfort. Dual-textured, Eco Sustainable Synthetic Leather: The Razer Enki’s core areas are covered in a plush textured fabric for more refined comfort, while its outer edges are lined with smooth leather to better withstand daily wear and tear. Reactive Seat Tilt and Up to 152-degree Recline: Lean back effortlessly into the seat thanks to a reactive mechanism that reacts to your weight, and lay as far back as you want with an adjustable recline of up to 152 degrees. Premium Memory Foam Head Cushion: The Razer Enki comes with a plush head cushion that can mould to the shape of your head and neck, providing cushy support to those key areas.
prodImage
£392.05
Shipping: Free
Razer Enki - Gaming chair with Integrated Lumbar Support (Desk/Office Chair, Multi-Layer Synthetic Leather, Foam Padding, Head Cushion, Height Adjustable) Green RZ38-03720100-R3G1>>Razer
Designed For All-Day Comfort: Through a combination of its unique 110⁰ extended shoulder arches and 21” ultrawide seat base, the Razer Enki ensures optimal weight distribution for long-lasting comfort during gaming marathons. Built-in Lumbar Arch: The Razer Enki’s lumbar curve gently supports your lower back and encourages you to sit in a neutral position, which helps your back feel less fatigued over long periods. Optimized Cushion Density: With a softer seat base for a cushier feel, and a firmer seat backing for solid support, the Razer Enki’s cushions complement one another to give you the best of both worlds for unparalleled comfort. Dual-textured, Eco Sustainable Synthetic Leather: The Razer Enki’s core areas are covered in a plush textured fabric for more refined comfort, while its outer edges are lined with smooth leather to better withstand daily wear and tear. Reactive Seat Tilt and Up to 152-degree Recline: Lean back effortlessly into the seat thanks to a reactive mechanism that reacts to your weight, and lay as far back as you want with an adjustable recline of up to 152 degrees. Premium Memory Foam Head Cushion: The Razer Enki comes with a plush head cushion that can mould to the shape of your head and neck, providing cushy support to those key areas.
prodImage
£396.87
Shipping: Free
Razer Enki Gaming Chair Green RZ38-03720100-R3G1
Razer Enki Gaming Chair Green, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£433.55
Shipping: Free
Razer Enki Gaming Chair Quartz RZ3803720200R3G1
Razer Enki Gaming Chair Quartz, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£436.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer ENKI. Product type: PC gaming chair Maximum user weight: 136 kg Seat type: Upholstered seat. Width: 670 mm Depth: 680 mm Height: 1380 mm. Package width: 696 mm Package depth: 880 mm Package height: 380 mm. Country of origin: China 300436
RAZER ENKI GAMING CHAIR BLACK
prodImage
£306.18
Shipping: Free
Razer Enki Hard seat Hard backrest RZ38-03720200-R3G1
Razer Enki. Seat type: Hard seat. Backrest type: Hard backrest. Seat colour: Pink. Weight: 24.1 kg. Package width: 880 mm. Package depth: 690 mm. Package height: 370 mm. Country of origin: China
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£348.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:54.5 Centimetre - 44.5 Centimetre
Seat Depth:52.5 Centimetre
Seat Area Width:54 Centimetre
Dimensions:W67 Centimetre x H141 Centimetre x D68 Centimetre
Weight:24.1 kg
Specifications
Load Capacity:136 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Enki
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Enki X
£303.46
Razer Enki XCompare 1 Prices
Razer Iskur X
£221.05
Razer Iskur XCompare 7 Prices
Razer Iskur
£519.08
Razer IskurCompare 5 Prices
Razer Iskur XL
£608.50
Razer Iskur XLCompare 3 Prices
Razer Fujin
£631.46
Razer FujinCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akracing Core SX
£303.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Rift Pro 371
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akracing Core EX-Wide SE
£339.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Chariot X Core
£339.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arozzi Torretta Soft Fabric
£297.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool Duke
£236.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair T3 RUSH
£236.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£304.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£306.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£345.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel