Ray Ban RX6496

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Ray-Ban Glasses RX 6496 2500
• Frame: Square shape, Black, Metal
• For oval, diamond, round face shapes
• Adjustable nose pads for wearing comfort
• Accessories: Glasses case & microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6496
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6496 2502 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H8F-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6496 2500 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTG62MP-NEW
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX6496 2509 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597841092
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6496, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6496 2500 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597841030
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6496, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gold color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Arista Gold irregular Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6496 gd0000015720
This contemporary Ray-Ban frame is a trendy geometric shape. Crafted from sturdy metal, it has soft rubber nose pads. The plastic temple tips offer a reliable grip and ensure a comfortable, secure fit. Meanwhile, the brand signature is subtly inscribed along the temples, showcasing the timeless quality of this classic design. This minimalist frame is extremely versatile with subtle elements of modern design giving it a trendsetting edge.
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6496 3175 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCFYDQ-NEW
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX6496 2500 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597841023
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6496 2509 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597841085
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6496 3175 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262295915
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6496, with a metal geometric frame, offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6496 3177 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262295922
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6496, with a metal geometric frame, offer a modern and original design. The brown color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6496 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597841078
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6496, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gray color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6496 3175 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262295908
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6496 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597841061
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6496 3177 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262295939
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RX6496 2500 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBWBRH-NEW
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6496 2509 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW665-NEW
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ray-Ban Glasses RX 6496 2500
Frame: Square shape, Black, Metal
For oval, diamond, round face shapes
Adjustable nose pads for wearing comfort
Accessories: Glasses case & microfiber cloth
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6496
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 181 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1984
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX3447
£76.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Ray Ban RX7216
£80.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX5395
£76.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1786
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£68.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1785
£76.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1052
£73.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX 5277
£85.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel