Ray Ban RX6466

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £84.00to £185.0015 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6466
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6466 3102 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW8DY-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6466 2973 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6FJ-NEW
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX6466 3102 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597360302
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6466, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6466 2904 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597360210
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6466, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RX 6466
RX 6466 designer prescription glasses by Ray-Ban. These super stylish rectangle/square shaped Black frames are made out of metal. They are available to buy online. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. The lens width on this model is 51mm. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 6466
RX 6466 prescription glasses by Ray-Ban. These great frames are made from quality Metal and Beige in colour. Rectangle Square frame shaped with a 49mm lens width, they are available to buy online. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RX6466 2973 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Squared Normal 8056597360265
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6466, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6466 2904 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597360227
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6466 2973 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Squared Normal 8056597360258
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6466 3102 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597360296
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6466 2904 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6FR-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6466 2905 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTNKN5B-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (49) Ray-Ban RX6466 2905 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTNKN5C-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (49) Ray-Ban RX6466 2973 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6DY-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (49) Ray-Ban RX6466 2904 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6FY-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6466
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX7159
£83.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£77.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£83.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£83.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel