Ray Ban RX5487

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £77.00to £83.002 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 37 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5487
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5487 NOMAD WAYFARER 2144 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8056597429290
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5487 Nomad Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5487 NOMAD WAYFARER 2144 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8056597429306
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Weight
37 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5487
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX3447
£77.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£77.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5245
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX3582V
£77.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX7112
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Hyperlink
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel