Ray Ban RX5421

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Glasses
• Suitable for women and men
• Full-rim glasses with rectangular lenses
• Large front size, ideal for large heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5421 8324 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056262884133
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5421, with Frame squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5421F Asian Fit 8268 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5MM2-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX5421F Asian Fit 2001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GYH-NEW
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5421F Asian Fit 8424 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XNY-NEW
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX5421 2001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9PN-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX5421 2012 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9WPK-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RX5421 2001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9PY-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5421 8111 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTYB7SZ-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RX5421 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW65W-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5421 8324 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PVVQYDR-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RX5421F Asian Fit 2001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GYT-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Suitable for women and men
Full-rim glasses with rectangular lenses
Large front size, ideal for large heads
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Authentic frames
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/11/2025
|
Works great! Maybe not best frame for my face but seems authentic and fits the lens fine
Authentic frames
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/11/2025
|
Works great! Maybe not best frame for my face but seems authentic and fits the lens fine
With reviews from

Ray Ban RX5421 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 186 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 133 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 33 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 122 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 171 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7159
£69.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1694
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£69.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Ray Ban RY1531
£54.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1959
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1960
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX7185
£68.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1029
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel