Ray Ban RX5393

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £77.00to £147.0022 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5393
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared 8056597317900
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5393 Leonard, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 8056597317825
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5393 Leonard, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5393 Leonard 2000 Black Men Women OPC-PGHJQSX-NEW
...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5393 Leonard 2012 Havana Men Women OPC-PGHJQSY-NEW
...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5393 gd0000013712
This Ray-Ban frame is a perfect example of old-school meets contemporary. Slick acetate creates a smooth and smart finish, along with branding along the arms and pin detailing at the temples. Wear it day-in, day-out for any occasion.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5393 gd0000013711
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597317818
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056597317894
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 8178 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Squared Normal 8056597754927
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5393 Leonard, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The green color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056597751681
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597751650
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 8360 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262056158
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5393 Leonard, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 8357 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Squared Normal 8056262056141
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5393 Leonard, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The beige color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 8360 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262056165
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 8178 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Squared Normal 8056597754910
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5393 LEONARD 8357 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Squared Normal 8056262056134
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5393 Leonard 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD87R-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5393 Leonard 2012 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD8GZ-NEW
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX5393 Leonard 8178 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JRR-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (49) Ray-Ban RX5393 Leonard 8178 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTT7RKG-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5393 gd0000013712
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5393 gd0000013711
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
21 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5393
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 129 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX3447
£77.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£77.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1814
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX3582V
£77.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£88.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Hyperlink
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£85.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1785
£76.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel