Ray Ban RX4340V

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £86.00to £149.8131 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 34 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX4340V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Black square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB4340V gd0000015186
Wayfarer Ease is a chunky Ray-Ban frame inspired by the original design. It has an eye-catching profile with thick temples and a bold silhouette. Feel confident in this statement piece which is full of classic retro vibes. The metallic pin detailing and shiny brand signature complete the look. This frame promises a snug and comfortable fit for day-to-day wear.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Socket
Full rim
Weight
34 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX4340V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 40 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Plank 2.0
£69.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£85.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£87.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Centerboard OX 8163
£72.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Ray Ban RX5206
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£88.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6375
£69.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
opticworld*
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel